Riderslist

Registration for Winterclash 2020 just started. Check back soon for updates.

Pros & Special Guests

Adrian Deck (Switzerland)
adapt brand, Leaf frames, weightlifting academy aarau, Pills wheels
Adrien Anne (France)
Trigger, Grindhouse. Oysius, Starter, Hyperwheels
Alex Broskow (United States)
THEM, Vibralux, Dead, Create Originals
Antony Pottier (Belgium)
SEBA/FLAT/ARCENA/NOMADESHOP
Austin Paz (United States)
Beat Schillmeier (Switzerland)
Trigger
Ben Weis (United States)
Billy O’Neill (United States)
Create Originals
Blake Bird (United Kingdom)
Bladeclub razors famus wheels
Bobi Spassov (Israel)
Hedonskate, Roces, Bladelife, Ground Control, Reign Liners, thewinbrand
Brian Aragon (United States)
Cameron Card (United States)
Chad Hornish (United States)
Powertector, Ground Control, Powertector, BladerGangWorldWide, Rollerbalding
Chaz Sands (United Kingdom)
Danny Beer (Canada)
Shop//Task, THEMskates, Intuition Liners
David Sizemore (United States)
Dead
Derek Henderson (United States)
Razors, Intuition Skateshop, Reign Liners, Ground Control, S9 Bearings
Diaby Diako (France)
SebaSkate, Nomadeshop, Qualified Winterclash AM
Diego Guilloud (Switzerland)
USD, SCARBODY, Dante
Dominic Bruce (United Kingdom)
Razors Skate co, Orange Wheel Company
Egor Loginov (Russia)
Razors, Kaltik, Rollerclub, anteater.
Elliot Stevens (United Kingdom)
Locoskates, BHC, Ground Control
Erik Droogh (Netherlands)
Thisissoul Skateshop, Skateland Rotterdam
Eugen Enin (Germany)
USD, Kizer, Undercover Wheels, Borklyn Zoo
Fabio Enes (Brazil)
Razors, BHC WHEELS
Fabiola da Silva (Brazil)
Optimum Nutrition, Kvra
Fred Bukowski (France)
Seba Nomadeshop Acrena FLAT
Fridolin Eelbo (Austria)
Gabriel Hyden (Austria)
Gavin Drumm (Australia)
Them Skates, Create Originals, Dead Wheels, Go Project Bearings, Bayside Blades Shop
Jack swindells (United Kingdom)
,kaltik,OMG onmygrindclothing
Jacob Juul (Denmark)
Trigger
Jaro Frijn (Netherlands)
Thisissoul, USD Skates, BladeClub
Jelle Briggeman (Netherlands)
Thisissoul, Powerslide
Jenna Downing (United Kingdom)
Core Protection, Wheels Extreme
Jeremy Melique (France)
USD, Kaltik, FISE Montpellier 1st Place
Jo Zenk (Germany)
Grindhouse, GroundControl, Remz, Reign, Syeahskate, Mnstrblade
Joe Atkinson (United Kingdom)
Loco Skates, Sola
Joey Egan (Ireland)
Kaltik,alk13,famouswheels,OMG clothing, gtk4life lifestylebrand,loops productions
Jon Fromm (United States)
Razors, 50/50, Red Eye Wheels, Asphalt Beach Skate Shop
Jon Julio (United States)
THEM Skates
Josh Glowicki (United States)
Razors
Julian Bah (United States)
Adapt, Symetrics, J. Vaughn, The Win Brand
Martin Danning (Norway)
Mathieu Heinemann (France)
Maxime Genoud (Switzerland)
Rollerblade, Asphalt Blading Club, HS36 Skatepark
Michael Witzemann (Austria)
Skatesolution, Bladelife Clothing, Remz, Redeye Wheels
Michel Prado (Brazil)
Gawds ,Bladelife
Montre Livingston (United States)
USD, Create Originals, Vibralux, BHC
Nick Lomax (United Kingdom)
USD, Undercover Wheels, Blade Club, Powerslide Urban
Nils Jansons (Latvia)
Roces, BHC, Ground Control, Hedonskate
Robert Guerrero (United States)
Roman Abrate (France)
USD - Kaltik - Grindhouse - Undercover
Sam Crofts (United Kingdom)
USD Skates, UNDERCOVER Wheels
Sean Darst (United States)
THEM Skates
Sem Croft (Netherlands)
Adapt brand, Symetrics, Skateland, patspang
Soichiro Kanashima (Japan)
THEM, MFT Brand, Claps, Ground Control, Eulogy Wheels, Big John Jeans
Stephen Swain (United Kingdom)
Kaltik Hardware, Core Protection, Death Wax
Tomek Przybylik (Poland)
Gawds/hedonskate/bladeclub/hempjuicecbdpoland
Warren Digne (France)
Nomadeshop, Rollerblade
Xavi Eguino (Spain)
USD, Hyper wheels, watermelon roll
Yandriel Silverio (Cuba)
Qualified: 2nd place Open Division Blading Cup 2019
Yuri Botelho (Brazil)
Gawds, space edibles
Yuto Goto (Japan)
Roces, SoulVisionWorks, GCframes, Momowheels, Libertys, Southernscum

Ams

Aaron Turner (United Kingdom)
Tru apparel
Adam Nazarko (United Kingdom)
Adriaan Poortmans (Belgium)
Sandy Bastards
Agustin Kolber (Argentina)
Alain Braeckeveldt (Belgium)
Alejandro Diaz (Spain)
Alejandro Lopez (Colombia)
Alex Deutschmann (Germany)
SkatePro.com
Alexander Sijakovic (Croatia)
Razorskate,Xwdskateshop
Alexandre Serra (France)
Triggerskate supporter
Alvaro Guia (Spain)
Gboots skates, gu
Alvaro Jiménez Garrigues (Spain)
RSPS Crew
Anders Bergén (Norway)
HangLosers
Anders Hauerholt (Denmark)
Skatepro
Andreas Johansson (Sweden)
Andrew Morozow (Ukraine)
Andrew Scherf (United States)
Andy Spary (United Kingdom)
Razors, GC
Artiry (Eritrea)
Arturs Greizis (Belgium)
Asier (Spain)
Ayoub el gharib (Morocco)
Oysi frames and TUFR WHEELS
Bartek Malec (Poland)
Hedonskate
Ben Fursedonn (United Kingdom)
Billy Espinoza (Mexico)
Bo Hundal (Denmark)
Bradley Morrow (United Kingdom)
Brandon Reubens (United Kingdom)
Brecht Blomme (Belgium)
Brian Breuss (Austria)
Bruno Santa (Brazil)
Equipe Adreninline Brasil , Tru.Skl clothing
Bryan Oltmans (Belgium)
Planet Park , Powsey
Callum Whiddington (United Kingdom)
Calvin Mulder (Netherlands)
Carloalberto Ragazzo (Italy)
FENFANIX CAGLIARI LA CAPITALE CASE PARCHEGGIO SANT’ELIA
Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro Xavier (Brazil)
Seba Brazil
Carlos Henrique Almeida (Brazil)
RADICAL SKATESHOP
Carlos Mario Felix Perez (Mexico)
Beyond Pro Shop, Razors
Carlos Truko (El Salvador)
La pikota bike
Cas Kooreman (Netherlands)
César Campos (Peru)
PHAWAY/IDD
Charly Gringos (France)
Clic-n-roll
Clément Boucau (France)
Connor Pearce (United Kingdom)
The Blade Clothing, The Asylum Skatepark
Dan Collins (United Kingdom)
Locoskates.com
Daniel Garbovets (Israel)
Daniel Lee (United States)
Daniel Nielsen (Denmark)
SkatePro.com, Red Bull Denmark
Daniel Pike (United Kingdom)
Daniel Sutcliffe (United Kingdom)
Csc clothing
Dany Molinari (France)
Trigger
David Esteban (Colombia)
Asesoria duque de Juana
David Prajz (Croatia)
Dimitri Dalais (France)
MIP Montpellier Indoor Park
Diomar Velasquez (Italy)
Sons of Bladers
Dominik Juen (Austria)
truskl clothing
Dominik Kielan (Poland)
Cranks
Elouen Besnard Ferrec (France)
Etienne Dussart (France)
Even Llaberia (Spain)
Enjoy Blading and Inline Madrid
Evert Lubja (Estonia)
Remz, The Blade Clothing
Evgeniy Penkov (Bulgaria)
Vertigo skates , Jwax
Eylam Zrihan (Israel)
Fabio Soares (France)
Felix Fälling (Denmark)
Skatepro, USD, Rockstar bearings
Filip Jonsson (Sweden)
Francis Ali (Belgium)
Bladelife Clothing, Guerreros soldados
Franck Steve (Cameroon)
Laflaime
Freddy White (France)
Fredy Esneider Lemus Chacon (Colombia)
Gabriel Gök (Sweden)
Hanglosers United Rollerblading Club
George Wilson (United Kingdom)
Gianluca Asunis (Italy)
Gilles Buelens (Belgium)
Giuseppe Mattia Lunetto (Italy)
Roces, Don't Bro Me
Grant Hazelton (United States)
Roces, Kaltik, Oak City Skateshop
Hadlee Martin (Australia)
Hani Al - Hajjar (Palestinian Territories)
Hugo Battement (France)
Saint-père ogwheels_lover
Ihnatenko Rostyslav (Ukraine)
Ilya Savosin (Russia)
Kaltikhardware, hedonskate, sportex
Ivan Chanchikov (Russia)
Razors
Ivan Higgins (Colombia)
colombia
Jacek Kamiński (Poland)
ROLLPLAY
Jacob Jonsson (Sweden)
Jan Delbaere (Belgium)
BLOEMPOT
Jan Fehlmann (Switzerland)
ALK13, Bergfunke, KALTIK, Razors, Skatesolution, TRBC
Jan Spanjaard (Netherlands)
Jared Young (United States)
Jarrod Banning (United States)
Razors Skates. Ground Control Frames. Red Eye Wheels. JetLagDiciples. Transit Clothing Co.
Jay Erkeland (Netherlands)
WSC woldskatecenter
Jaylton karllus (Brazil)
Jeremy Kesler (Belgium)
Razors, OMGCLOTHING, famus wheels
Joey Yeomans (United Kingdom)
Johan Andrés Álvarez osorno (Colombia)
Jon Robinson (United States)
DEM Hombres
Jonathan Sillau (Peru)
The trick clothing peru
Jorge Duque Gil (Spain)
ASESORIA DUQUE DE JUANA, CHATARRA NIGHT SESSION
Josepe Garcia (Spain)
Gboots , Guerreros, Loschungoscrew
Josh Nielsen (Australia)
Stay Rolling Co
Juan Paeblo Bello (Colombia)
My credit card
Juan Sebastián Guzmán (Colombia)
Justas Karcauskas (Lithuania)
Kamil Gruba (Poland)
Hedonskate
Kane Baudart (United Kingdom)
Karol Byrski (Poland)
hedonskate
Kevin Francq (Belgium)
West vlams yzer
Lari (Venezuela)
K2skates
Lauric Picard (Switzerland)
Lejeune Matt (France)
Skatepark of Roueb
Leon Purdey (United Kingdom)
Idare clothing
Lewis Yoxall (United Kingdom)
Stockport Skateshop, Sliqx, Ladegoods
Logan Fowell (United States)
Street Fight Friend Finder (SFFF)
Luca Gobbo (Netherlands)
Lucas Rodrigues dos santos (Brazil)
Luciano Moreira (Brazil)
Argentinian Grill
Lucien Hugues (France)
FR skates
Lyubomir Boyanov (Bulgaria)
Vertigo skates Jwax
Manuel Alejandro Rodríguez (Colombia)
Marcel Burchardt (Germany)
Marcelo Bielli (Argentina)
Low Academy - BRNRSBA - tuvieja
Marius Gaile (Germany)
THEM Skates, DEAD Wheels
Mark Graham (United Kingdom)
Mateusz Lewicki (Poland)
Hedonskate, Toyota Zdunek, 8ye-ball
Mathis Bouzer (France)
Papa et maman
Mats-Kaarel Ruus (Estonia)
Hedonskate, Razors, Ground Control, ETRKBlading
Matthew Reyes (Italy)
RAZORS SKATE, Colectivo Deslice
Matthew Walley (United Kingdom)
Matty Vella (United Kingdom)
USD / BladeLife / TruApparel / Foxwax
Maurice Borr (Germany)
Mum and dad Inc.
Max Irzhanenko (Ukraine)
Blade Club, AGVShop
Max Manzotti (Italy)
Maximilian Heid (Germany)
Maximilian Heid (Germany)
Michael O’Brien (Ireland)
OMG
Michel Manuel Müller (Germany)
Razors Skate, SkateSolution
Miguel Jacob de Freitas Rodrigues (Portugal)
RODZ, GET ROLLING
Mihai Ion (Romania)
Krack Brand, Ghetto Park
Mike Marsh (United Kingdom)
Modestas Nemsevičius (Lithuania)
Vilnius Rolling
Nathan Robinson (United Kingdom)
That Rolling Brand Lade Goods
Neil Forbes (United Kingdom)
Nicolas Bernardo (France)
SKATEPRO
Niko Asalaman (United Kingdom)
The Blade Clothing
Nils Rinas (Germany)
Grindhouse,USD,ENNUI,WickedWoods
Noboru Katayama (Japan)
CDS
Normen Preuß (Germany)
Oliver Eriksson (Sweden)
Olivier Daes (Belgium)
Olivier Daes (Belgium)
Planet Extreme
Oscar (Venezuela)
Roller
Othmane Miri (France)
Patrik Johansson (Sweden)
Patryk Pilch (Poland)
Hedonskate
Paul OToole (United Kingdom)
Pedro da silva Pereira Júnior (Brazil)
Studio Park
Pierre Saporta (France)
Roces
Portais Pierre (France)
LA FLAIME
Przemek Kepiński (Poland)
Bladeville , Roll4all , Skate Arena
Quincy Renssen (Netherlands)
This is soul Academy
Rakic Mile (Serbia)
Leaf
Remigio Pascual Trelis (Spain)
Ren Fujiwara (Japan)
BHC wheels,soulvisionworks,deeport,MFTBRAND,Chimera games
Richard Vazquez (Venezuela)
Gboots, Guerreros
Rob Dalton (United Kingdom)
Pills Wheels, Royale Wax
Rob Fox (United Kingdom)
Rob Kellett (Australia)
Remz, Konjure Brand, Stay Rolling Co
Rodney van der Burg (Netherlands)
Skateland Rotterdam
Romeo Stocchi (France)
la batte
Rozo Alejo (Colombia)
OoShett / sin sponsor /
Ruben Smulders (Netherlands)
Razors skate co, Waalhalla skatepark
Ryan "Buck" Strauss (United States)
Red Eye Wheels, Jet Lag Disciples, Carriers Skate Shop
Shane Burke (United Kingdom)
Shane Sontag (Netherlands)
Shaun Churcher (United Kingdom)
Sofiane Kefta (Algeria)
Dönner kebab, Rolling Monkeys,durex
Spartak Alemasov (Russia)
Razors
Spartak Alemasov (Russia)
Razors, Gorilla Energy, Kartel & Bestiya shop
Stan Kogutyak (France)
Nomade shop, La Rue
Stefan Ene (Romania)
Stefan Selders (Netherlands)
Burnside Park and Shop, Shreddbot
Stephen Johnstone (United Kingdom)
Hakon Clothing
Steve Soanes (Gibraltar)
Sutnen Patrick Akta (France)
Roces, RSC, Allo Patrick
Sven Bursic (Croatia)
leaf frames , crnikru,
Sven Ischen (Germany)
USD, Borklyn Zoo
Tapurel Cristian (Romania)
Theo Chouzenoux (Switzerland)
club 42
Tin Hadziomerspahic (Croatia)
Razors, Mantra, Scarbody Clothing,XWD skate
Tom Couvreur (Belgium)
Tom Pretty (United Kingdom)
Tomasz Kwiecień (Poland)
4Skater
Tony Hoggan (United Kingdom)
Proline Skates
Valentin Hamers (Belgium)
FLAT frame
Vicente Hontoria (Spain)
Víctor Medrano (Spain)
Bilbo Bladers Kluba, TopSoul Store, Famuswheels, Alk13
Wescley Batista (Brazil)
Wesley Thomas (United Kingdom)
Yassin (Morocco)
Yoro Sidibe (France)
US Ivry roller
Zachary Pollak (United States)
Red Eye Wheels
Zakk Helsing (United Kingdom)
On my Grind

Women

Alyssa Roose (Belgium)
Anastasia Kutuzova (Russia)
Razors, roller club, unlabelleding
Aniek Kerkhofs (Netherlands)
Armelle Tisler (France)
USDskates, grindhouse skateshop, amscas action sports, ville de Rognac, slideclothing
Assia Zaharieva (Bulgaria)
Bar Erez (Israel)
Braconnier Kim (France)
Carla Pasquinelli (France)
AMSCAS
Chihiro Azuma (Japan)
CDS, MFT, MIZUNO, Eulogy wheels, Soul Vision Works, Deeport, SENA RAMP, BIG JOHN JEANS, ISLAND POINT
Claudia Milena Salgado (Colombia)
Daniela Andrea Salgado Martinez (Colombia)
Dannyela Guerrero (Oman)
Unlabelled
Edo Ho ka ying (Hong Kong SAR China)
Emi Parejo (Spain)
Erika Ruiz (Colombia)
Eve Jovino (Spain)
THEM Skates. Blade Club Originals. Kaltik frames. Roll&Roll Shop.
Gaby Velasquez (Venezuela)
The Bladies, Drop in Complex, Callejeros Roll
Jackie Schrooten (Netherlands)
Razors, Ground Control, unlabeled girls
Javiera Garrido (Chile)
Kaila de Paula Pereira Ferreira (Brazil)
SKATEPOWER.eu
Lidia Sobczak (Poland)
Liene Nulle (Latvia)
Taktika.lv
Madelief Rafaela (Netherlands)
Bladies apparel
Manon Derrien (France)
SEBA Skates, Arcena, PQR Shop
Marie Rothkamm (Germany)
Mery Muñoz (Spain)
USD , Kaltik , Powerslide, Rollsport Academy
Misaki Katayama (Japan)
CDS
Paola Bertelli (France)
Patrycja Najda (Poland)
Hedonskate, USD, Powerslidebrand
Sarah Reif (Germany)
Shelly Burla (Israel)
Shine Au-yeung (Hong Kong SAR China)
On my grind
Sovi Kit (Russia)
Tais Colares (Brazil)
Royal Extreme Park
Tal Azizov (Israel)
Tan Coralie (France)
Trine Brøns (Denmark)

Juniors

Andrei Puwak (Romania)
Krack Brand
Arthur Lyager (Denmark)
Not yet
August Bjørn Hansen (Denmark)
Bernars Gregors (Denmark)
my mom
Bobbie-jaie Cartmell (United Kingdom)
Brando Ruiz (Venezuela)
AirJarateam-Skatepro
Carl Emil Melander (Denmark)
Cheyne Tuinfort (Netherlands)
Daniel van den Berg (Netherlands)
Waalhalla skatepark
Fabian Mathie (United Kingdom)
Dumbsoulextreme
Felix Lerche (Denmark)
Mills Copenhagen
Henriks Meinarts (Latvia)
Hudson Kanade Collier (Japan)
Jakob Esselmann (Germany)
None
Jeppe Timler Bruun (Denmark)
Mills
Kristofers Rudzats (Latvia)
Laus Valk (Netherlands)
Liam Gratwohl (Switzerland)
Lucius Gaus (Netherlands)
Magnus Timler Bruun (Denmark)
Mills
Manuel guijuelos (Spain)
Max Arthur Collier (Japan)
Ng An Rou (Singapore)
Nil
Nguyen Victor (France)
Rock The Street
Nick Selders (Netherlands)
Burnside Park and Shop
Noboru Katayama (Japan)
CDS
Piotr Gbyl (Poland)
Poema Kitseroo (Netherlands)
Rivan van de Kerkhof (Netherlands)
Rudie Thomas (United Kingdom)
The front Skatepark
Samuel Obst (Switzerland)
Sander Van Haute (Belgium)
BladingBelgium
Sava Petkov (Bulgaria)
Szymon Ziemicki (Poland)
4skater
Thijs Bruijgoms (Netherlands)
Skateland Rotterdam
Trung Le (Vietnam)
Turner Kai Collier (Japan)
Valters Kreiss (Latvia)
Valters Kreiss (Latvia)
Wescley Matias (Brazil)